Handruper Schützenkönige

1717 Jan H. Kulcke
1772 Jan Hindrick Wester Becke
1777 Jan Hindrick Macken
1778 Harm Hindrick Kulcke
1779 Jan Hindrick Macken
1800 Harm Hölting
1801 Johan Bernard Burcke
1802 Jahan Herman Dachers
1803 Gerdt Hindrik Pfennig
1811 Jan Berend Pfennig
1818 Johan Berend Sterren
1819 Johan Berend Stege
1820 Johann Bernard Tohle
1821 Johan Hindrick Nebur
1822 Johan Bernad Frehse
1828 Johann Gerhard Herbers
1829 Johann Joseph Frimann
1832 Bernd Hindrich Niemann
1833 Herm Heinderich Burken
1834 Herm Albert Bömer
1835 Clemens Penning
1836 Wilhelm Stokman
1838 Jan Gerd Kölker
1839 B. Heinrich Schmidt
1840 Hesemann
1841 J.H. Kahle / J.B. Penning
1842 n.n.
1843 Clemens Penning
1844 J.G. Nögelwerneke
1845 Johann Joseph Kooes
1849 Joseph Penning
1850 Leo Glasker
1851 Joseph Pening
1852 Joseph Pening
1853 Bernad Wolters
1855 J.J. Arens
1856 Josef Burke
1857 J.C. Kulke
1858 J.B. Memann
1859 C. Knop
1860 H.J. Hartöbben
1862 J.C. Wienhoff
1863 A. Penniggers
1865 J.J. Greve
1866 H.J. Haartöbben
1870 J. Brauer
1871 B. Pennigheinrich
1872 n.n.
1873 B. Pennigheinrich
1874 J.W. Rackel
1875 B.C. Jansen
1876 Josef Knobbe
1877 J.H. Barke
1878 B.T. Thieke
1879 H.J. Uhlen
1880 B. Kuiter
1882 C. Woltermann
1884 C. Hesemann
1885 L. Evers
1886 B. Brumleve
1887 B. Penningheinrich
1888 B. Penniggers
1889 J. Feldker
1890 F. Bornhorst
1891 B. Hölting
1892 B. Feld
1893 A. Lage
1894 A. Schlütke
1895 B. Theisling
1896 B. Merscher
1897 C. Stockel (Januar)
1897 B. Brüggen / A. Jansen (Mai)
1898 L. Woltermann / M. Woltermann
1899 B. Haarmann
1900 H. Thünemann
1901 A. Niebur
1902 J. Feldker
1903 H. Schomaker
1904 B. Janzen
1905 F. Krüp
1906 Leopold Woltermann
1907 n.n.
1908 A. Lampenschulte
1909 B. Landwehr
1910 C. Lampenschulte
1911 H. Overberg
1912 B. Hölting
1913 C. Teismann
1914 Anton Schlütke
1915 1. Weltkrieg
1916 1. Weltkrieg
1917 1. Weltkrieg
1918 1. Weltkrieg
1919 August Els
1920 n.n.
1921 n.n.
1922 n.n.
1923 H. Landwehr
1924 H. Harde
1925 H. Schomaker
1926 Joseph Wilmes
1927 Bernhard Felschen
1928 Paul Niebur
1929 J. Küter Luks
1930 Heinrich Thünemann
1931 Heinrich Kallage
1932 Anton Reisiger
1933 Alois Brands
1934 Christian Brands
1935 Anton Kuiter
1936 Franz Driever
1937 Alfons Hölting
1938 August Evers
1939 Bernhard Schwienhorst
1940 2. Weltkrieg
1941 2. Weltkrieg
1942 2. Weltkrieg
1943 2. Weltkrieg
1944 2. Weltkrieg
1945 2. Weltkrieg
1946 Kein Schützenfest
1947 Kein Schützenfest
1948 Kein Schützenfest
1949 Anton Triphaus
1950 Justus Niermann
1951 Gregor Gösse
1952 Hermann Hunfeld
1953 Otto Koopmann
1954 Heinrich Scholüke
1955 Heinrich Thünemann
1956 Josef Buss
1957 Christian Brands
1958 August Penniggers
1959 Heinz Niermann
1960 Josef Mauentöbben
1961 Hans Triphaus
1962 Leo Book
1963 Herm. Josef Hannecken
1964 Bernhard Lücke
1965 Ernst Wilmes
1966 Georg Kuiter
1967 Justus Niermann
1968 Josef Landwehr
1969 Albert Niermann
1970 Bernhard Menke
1971 Helmut Lampen
1972 Johannes Wehlage
1973 Paul Küter Luks
1974 Ignatz Wulf
1975 Alfred Triphaus
1976 Josef Schulte Südhoff
1977 Alfons Ahaus
1978 Josef Mauentöbben
1979 Hubert Buss
1980 Heiner Foppe
1981 Clemens Barke
1982 Paul Driever
1983 Clemens Hesemann
1984 Werner Moss
1985 Hans Lücke
1986 Josef Vox
1987 Georg Feldmann
1988 Günter Els
1989 Vinzenz Schwindeler
1990 Josef Landwehr sen.
1991 Paul Manemann jun.
1992 Karl Heinz Manemann
1993 Alfons Rolfes
1994 Norbert Feldker
1995 Manfred Keuter
1996 Franz Kuhl
1997 Josef Wehlage
1998 Johannes Rolfes
1999 Jürgen Burghardt
2000 Ludger Penniggers
2001 Hubert Feldker
2002 Helmut Hegge
2003 Josef Wilmes
2004 Paul Keuter
2005 Hermann Deiters
2006 Josef Penniggers
2007 Stefan Pohl
2008 Siegfried Buitmann
2009 Bernhard Knue
2010 Michael Zischka
2011 Ulrich Kirchner
2012 Werner Landwehr
2013 Hermann Josef Wahmes
2014 Christian Barke
2015 Christoph Janssen
2016 Johannes Burrichter
2017 Manfred Keuter
2018 Michael Moss